Radni poprzednich kadencji

RADA MIEJSKA I KADENCJI 1990 – 1994

1.    Bielińska Dorota
2.    Brzozowski Franciszek
3.    Dudziński Józef
4.    Dynkiewicz Grzegorz
5.    Hamziuk Feliks
6.    Handor  Tadeusz
7.    Kaliszuk Sławomir
8.    Kędzierawski Józef
9.    Korneluk Bronisław
10.    Kuryś Jan
11.    Lesiuk Urszula
12.    Maryńczak Leszek
13.    Miazek Zbigniew
14.    Puchala Andrzej
15.    Pytko Stanisław
16.    Sadlak Andrzej
17.    Sławiński Zbigniew
18.    Solarz Danuta
19.    Sołtys Marian
20.    Ścisłowski Marian
21.    Świtka Jadwiga
22.    Tereszczuk Jacek
23.    Włodarczyk Henryk
24.    Zaorski Jan
25.    Zaprzaluk Stanisława

RADA MIEJSKA II KADENCJI 1994 – 1998

  1. Bajuk Zdzisław
  2. Brych Wiesława
  3. Demianiuk Czesław
  4. Dydiuk Romuald
  5. Gruszkowski Franciszek
  6. Handor Tadeusz
  7. Jarząbek Krzysztof
  8. Kaliszuk Sławomir
  9. Karpiński Waldemar
  10. Kononiuk Waldemar
  11. Korneluk Janusz
  12. Kowal Marek
  13. Kozyra Jerzy
  14. Kudrzycki Andrzej
  15. Łagodziński Jerzy
  16. Łągwa Edward
  17. Olszewski Czesław
  18. Pawłowski Marek
  19. Robak Henryk
  20. Sadlak Andrzej
  21. Sobczuk Franciszek
  22. Sołtys Marian
  23. Śpiewak Marian

RADA MIEJSKA III KADENCJI  1998 – 2002

1.    Anisiewicz Jarosław
2.    Chorąży Andrzej
3.    Dudzik Mirosław
4.    Dudziński Józef
5.    Dydiuk Romuald
6.    Flis Marek
7.    Gołąb Ryszard
8.    Grzywaczewski Stanisław
9.    Hamziuk Feliks
10.    Jarząbek Krzysztof
11.    Kowal Marek
12.    Łągwa Tadeusz
13.    Łuczko Paweł
14.    Melcher Ewa
15.    Meniów Erazm Piotr
16.    Potapczuk Jolanta
17.    Sadlak Andrzej
18.    Śpiewak Marian
19.    Tomaszewski Czesław
20.    Witowski Mirosław
21.    Wojczuk Władysław
22.    Zińczuk Mirosław

RADA MIEJSKA IV KADENCJI 2002 – 2006

1.    Czuj Mariusz
2.    Dudziński Józef
3.    Dydiuk Romuald
4.    Gruszczyński Zbigniew
5.    Grzywaczewski Stanisław
6.    Huzior Czesław
7.    Jarząbek Krzysztof
8.    Jaworski Jarosław
9.    Korzeniewski Tomasz
10.    Łągwa Tadeusz
11.    Ostrowski Marek
12.    Rysz Andrzej
13.    Szczepańska Joanna
14.    Tomaszewski Czesław
15.    Zińczuk Mirosław

RADA MIEJSKA V KADENCJI 2006 – 2010

1.    Dydiuk Romuald
2.    Dynkiewicz Mirosława
3.    Flis Marek
4.    Jarosiewicz Anna
5.    Jarząbek Krzysztof
6.    Kaliszuk Sławomir
7.    Korzeniewski Tomasz
8.    Marcinkiewicz Marian
9.    Meniów Erazm Piotr
10.    Morawski Edward
11.    Omelczuk Eugeniusz
12.    Szczepańska Joanna
13.    Świtka Edmund
14.    Zańko Mariusz

RADA MIEJSKA VI KADENCJI 2010 – 2014

9

1.    Czuj Mariusz
2.    Dydiuk Romuald
3.    Flis Marek
4.    Flis Krzysztof
5.    Jarząbek Krzysztof
6.    Józefczuk Mariusz
7.    Kazuro Waldemar
8.    Korzeniewski Tomasz
9.    Klimczuk Janina
10.    Muszyński Wiesław
11.    Pamulska Łucja
12.    Puchala Wiesława
13.    Rudziewicz Beata
14.    Szczepańska Joanna
15.    Zańko Mariusz

Facebook

Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress